Awards
I've taken part in many different competitions. They include General Computing, Mathematics, Programming and Robotics Competitions.

This page lists all the awards that I have clinched. 
This is not a complete list of competitions I have taken part in. This is just the competitions that I took part in, and received an award.

2011

  • Edusave | Certificate of Academic Achievement 2011 – Top 25%

2012

  • University of New South Wales Australia (UNSW) International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Mathematics | Primary 2 – Distinction
  • Edusave | Certificate of Academic Achievement 2012 – Top 25%

2013

  • Singapore and ASEAN Schools Math Olympaid (SASMO) 2013 | Primary 3 Division – Bronze Award
  • UNSW ICAS Mathematics | Primary 3 – Distinction
  • Edusave | Certificate of Academic Achievement 2013 – Top 25%

2014

  • Australian Mathematics Competition (AMC) | Middle Primary Division – Credit
  • SASMO 2014 | Primary 4 Division – Gold Award
  • SASMO 2014 | Primary 4 Division – Top Team Scorer Award
  • UNSW ICAS Computer Skills | Primary 4 – Distinction
  • UNSW ICAS Mathematics | Primary 4 – Distinction
  • UNSW ICAS Science | Primary 4 – Credit
  • Edusave | Certificate of Academic Achievement 2014 – Top 25%

2015

  • UNSW ICAS Digital Technologies | Primary 5 – Distinction
  • SASMO 2015 | Primary 5 Division – Gold Award
  • National Mathematical Olympiad of Singapore (NMOS) 2015 | Silver Award
  • UNSW ICAS Mathematics | Primary 5 – Credit
  • UNSW ICAS Science | Primary 5 – Credit
  • Edusave | Certificate of Academic Achievement 2015 – Top 25%

2016

  • SASMO 2016 | Primary 6 Division – Gold Award
  • Singapore Mathematical Olympaid for Primary Schools (SMOPS) | Bronze Award
  • UNSW ICAS Digital Technologies | Primary 6 – Distinction
  • UNSW ICAS Mathematics | Primary 6 – Distinction
  • UNSW ICAS Science | Primary 6 – Merit

2018

  • Asia Pacific Youth Robotics Competition (APYRC) 2018 | Secondary School Mission Programming Category – Winner

2020

  • National Olympaid in Informatics 2020 | Secondary Category – Bronze